AKC Member Club
A Nonprofit Organization

Demonstrating Responsible Dog Ownership since 1967

Serving Santa Cruz, Monterey & San Benito counties with training locations in Watsonville, Soquel & Capitola

Monterey Bay Dog Training Club

MBDTC Agility Trial - Saturday
Monte Vista Christian School - Watsonville CA
Saturday 6/17/00
Judge:  Karen Ten Eyck

Novice A - Standard
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAS-8-01 QUALIFY 95 65.31 1 Jake Dachshund Mary Brandlin
NAS-8-02 NQ Flash Shih Tzu Sue Dowell
Novice A - Standard
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAS-12-02 NQ Lacey Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Judith Neuhaus
Novice A - Standard
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAS-16-02 NQ Boston Border Terrier Diane Currier
NAS-16-03 NQ Lexi Shetland Sheepdog Georgia Leonard
Novice A - Standard
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAS-20-01 QUALIFY 100 38.87 1 Sierra Border Collie Kathy Sugitani
NAS-20-02 NQ Will Brittany Jane Grady
NAS-20-03 QUALIFY 95 47.60 Honey Golden Retriever Pam Little
NAS-20-05 QUALIFY 90 66.13 Casey Standard Schnauzer Helena O'Brien
NAS-20-06 QUALIFY 90 46.87 Angel Labrador Retriever Chris Hempel
NAS-20-07 NQ Jett Border Collie Catie Williams
NAS-20-08 QUALIFY 100 39.06 2 Myndie Australian Shepherd Laurie Sasaki
NAS-20-09 Absent Duna Vizsla May Carpenter
NAS-20-10 QUALIFY 100 41.03 4 Bella Australian Cattle Dog Catie Williams
NAS-20-11 NQ Raisen Labrador Retriever Cristie Thomas
NAS-20-12 QUALIFY 95 57.03 Molly Border Collie Judy Endres
NAS-20-13 QUALIFY 100 39.15 3 Dax Australian Shepherd Luann Cox
Novice A - Standard
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAS-24-01 QUALIFY 100 51.13 1 Teka Labrador Retriever Robert Herse
NAS-24-02 NQ Bogey Rottweiler Tammy Langer
NAS-24-03 NQ Baker Briard Janice Joseph
NAS-24-04 NQ Willie Chesapeake Bay Retriever June Laman
NAS-24-05 QUALIFY 85 52.72 2 Cooper Golden Retriever Jill Heenan
NAS-24-06 NQ Royal Golden Retriever Charlotte Gaynor
NAS-24-07 NQ Tahoe Golden Retriever Lee Wyker
NAS-24-10 NQ D.J. Australian Shepherd Beth Pina
NAS-24-11 Absent Blue English Setter Toni Lawson
NAS-24-13 NQ Ali Newfoundland Steve Graham
NAS-24-14 NQ Molly Old English Sheepdog William Chow
Novice B - Standard
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBS-8-01 NQ Will Papillon Anne Etherton
Novice B - Standard
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBS-16-01 QUALIFY 98 61.72 1 Lulu Puli Cathy Pronzini
NBS-16-03 Absent Zeus Shetland Sheepdog Kera Holm
NBS-16-04 QUALIFY 95 71.34 2 Coby Shetland Sheepdog Judy Nielsen
Novice B - Standard
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBS-20-01 QUALIFY 100 43.41 2 Jiffy Labrador Retriever Luane Vidak
NBS-20-02 QUALIFY 95 49.94 3 Kit Golden Retriever Dee Dee Anderson
NBS-20-03 QUALIFY 100 43.09 1 Taz Border Collie Beverly Bonde
NBS-20-04 NQ Gimmy Labrador Retriever Marianne Foote
Novice B - Standard
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBS-24-01 NQ Belle Borzoi Linda Harbertson
NBS-24-02 QUALIFY 100 66.97 3 Caddi Golden Retriever Hazel Welborn
NBS-24-03 NQ Kintla Bernese Mountain Dog Katie Tolve
NBS-24-04 QUALIFY 100 59.37 2 Eclair Borzoi Linda Harbertson
NBS-24-06 QUALIFY 100 37.47 1 Olav Bearded Collie Anne Ellefsen
NBS-24-08 NQ Mighty Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
Open - Standard
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OS-8-01 QUALIFY 92 77.85 1 Becca Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Lindsay Stark
OS-8-02 QUALIFY 88 74.19 2 Gimme Pomeranian Alice Lessard
Open - Standard
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OS-12-01 NQ Sammy Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Linda Wargo
OS-12-02 Absent Tucker Papillon Lauren Leach
OS-12-03 QUALIFY 89 76.37 1 Olivia Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Mary Lou Janssen
OS-12-04 NQ Morgan Cocker Spaniel Linda Wargo
Move Ups:
NAS-12-01 NQ Morgan Shetland Sheepdog Carolyn Meyer
Open - Standard
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OS-16-01 QUALIFY 90 70.81 4 Nate Shetland Sheepdog Beth Madsen
OS-16-02 NQ Shelby Shetland Sheepdog Glenda Nirschl-Timmerman
OS-16-03 NQ Kelsie Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Eleanor Wong
OS-16-05 QUALIFY 98 61.97 2 Wally Shetland Sheepdog Barbara Miess
OS-16-06 QUALIFY 100 54.94 1 Kelsey Shetland Sheepdog Christine Gorman
OS-16-07 NQ Dylan Shetland Sheepdog Nancy Rynewicz
Move Ups:
NAS-16-01 QUALIFY 98 66.88 3 Jammin Shetland Sheepdog Barbara Norton
Open - Standard
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OS-20-01 NQ Trevor Shetland Sheepdog Laurie OBrien
OS-20-02 QUALIFY 100 55.88 2 Holly Golden Retriever Ann Brown
OS-20-03 NQ Pip Chesapeake Bay Retriever Helen Banks
OS-20-04 QUALIFY 95 54.31 Noah Australian Shepherd Dee Hutton
OS-20-05 QUALIFY 100 43.04 1 Kate Border Collie Brittney Holtorf
OS-20-06 QUALIFY 90 73.41 Tinkerbell Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
OS-20-08 QUALIFY 100 67.28 3 Rose Brittany Sandy Spinale
OS-20-09 NQ Squeeze Australian Shepherd Gail Frazier
OS-20-10 QUALIFY 95 53.50 4 Keeper Border Collie Pam Strametz
Open - Standard
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OS-24-01 NQ Keeffer Briard Suzette Weinberger
OS-24-02 NQ Tom Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jim Banks
OS-24-03 NQ Roca Australian Shepherd Frank Butera
OS-24-04 Absent Maddy Bernese Mountain Dog Peggy Ford-Smith
OS-24-06 NQ Hawkeye Golden Retriever Nancy Damarodas
OS-24-07 NQ Rocky Boxer Kay Coggins
OS-24-08 NQ Keiko German Shepherd Dog Chantal Thomson
OS-24-09 NQ Mink Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sylvia Holderman
Excellent A - Standard
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAS-12-01 NQ Teddy Schipperke Gayle Kalman
EAS-12-02 NQ Christo Miniature Schnauzer Luane Vidak
EAS-12-03 NQ Cody West Highland White Terrier Emily Parmley
Excellent A - Standard
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAS-16-01 NQ Hanna Shetland Sheepdog Kera Holm
EAS-16-02 QUALIFY 100 64.88 1 Rudy Shetland Sheepdog Trudy Kerr
EAS-16-03 Excused Jasmine Shetland Sheepdog Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
EAS-16-04 NQ Vinnie Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Bob Nerrie
Excellent A - Standard
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAS-20-02 NQ Oreo Border Collie Janet Massolo
EAS-20-03 NQ Toby Labrador Retriever Tracey Mays
EAS-20-04 QUALIFY 100 64.03 1 Summer English Springer Spaniel Karin Whitty
EAS-20-05 NQ Caper Bearded Collie Jack Buhite
Excellent A - Standard
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAS-24-01 QUALIFY 100 49.65 1 Maia Belgian Tervuren Derede Arthur
EAS-24-02 NQ Gustav German Shepherd Dog Roberta Troxell
EAS-24-03 QUALIFY 100 66.28 2 Chance Golden Retriever Dee Dee Anderson
EAS-24-04 NQ Thumper Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
EAS-24-05 Absent Chappy German Shepherd Dog Pam Strametz
EAS-24-07 NQ Girl Rottweiler Roberta Troxell
EAS-24-08 Absent Jaff Border Collie Renee Newcomb
Excellent B - Standard
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBS-8-01 NQ Kismet Silky Terrier Gayl Dalman
Excellent B - Standard
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBS-12-01 NQ Reno Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Deborah Ogg
EBS-12-02 QUALIFY 100 56.00 1 Flint Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Gail Mahood
EBS-12-03 NQ Chance Boston Terrier Ann Croft
EBS-12-04 NQ Trump Jack Russell Terrier Rachel Sanders
EBS-12-05 QUALIFY 100 78.63 2 Logan Shetland Sheepdog Christine Hastings-Baugh
Excellent B - Standard
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBS-16-01 NQ Merchant Shetland Sheepdog Marcy Mantell
EBS-16-02 QUALIFY 100 61.32 3 Taarna Shetland Sheepdog Ruth Iverson
EBS-16-03 NQ Kiro Puli Jim Moen
EBS-16-04 NQ Ace Shetland Sheepdog Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
EBS-16-05 QUALIFY 100 58.59 2 Jack Shetland Sheepdog Christine Gorman
EBS-16-06 NQ Csoda Puli Cathy Pronzini
EBS-16-07 NQ Robbie Shetland Sheepdog David Robson
EBS-16-08 QUALIFY 100 53.69 1 Blaze Shetland Sheepdog Cindy Glantz
Excellent B - Standard
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBS-20-01 NQ Storm Golden Retriever Susan Bates
EBS-20-02 NQ Cooper Golden Retriever Jennifer Keyworth
EBS-20-04 NQ Skye Bearded Collie Jack Buhite
Move Ups:
EAS-20-01 NQ Kong Chinese Shar-pei Marla Gularte
Excellent B - Standard
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBS-24-01 Absent Wicked Border Collie Nancy Gyes
EBS-24-02 Absent Boz Border Collie Renee Newcomb
EBS-24-03 QUALIFY 100 61.41 3 Sasha Belgian Sheepdog Glenn Elvenholl
EBS-24-05 NQ Bo Labrador Retriever Tracey Mays
EBS-24-06 QUALIFY 100 47.59 2 Blast Border Collie Brittney Holtorf
EBS-24-07 Absent Riot Border Collie Nancy Gyes
EBS-24-08 NQ Cody Borzoi Suzanne Deghi
EBS-24-09 NQ Whist Border Collie Rachel Sanders
EBS-24-10 Absent Scud Border Collie Nancy Gyes
EBS-24-11 QUALIFY 100 47.00 1 Caper Border Collie Ann Croft
Novice A - JWW
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAJ-8-01 NQ Flash Shih Tzu Sue Dowell
Novice A - JWW
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAJ-12-02 QUALIFY 90 41.50 1 Lacey Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Judith Neuhaus
Novice A - JWW
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAJ-16-02 NQ Lexi Shetland Sheepdog Georgia Leonard
NAJ-16-03 QUALIFY 93 40.41 1 Boston Border Terrier Diane Currier
Novice A - JWW
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAJ-20-01 Absent Duna Vizsla May Carpenter
NAJ-20-03 QUALIFY 96 39.35 1 Molly Border Collie Judy Endres
NAJ-20-04 NQ Raisen Labrador Retriever Cristie Thomas
NAJ-20-05 NQ Will Brittany Jane Grady
NAJ-20-06 NQ Taz Border Collie Beverly Bonde
NAJ-20-07 NQ Jett Border Collie Catie Williams
NAJ-20-08 Absent Sierra Border Collie Kathy Sugitani
NAJ-20-09 NQ Dax Australian Shepherd Luann Cox
NAJ-20-10 NQ Casey Standard Schnauzer Helena O'Brien
NAJ-20-11 NQ Honey Golden Retriever Pam Little
NAJ-20-12 NQ Angel Labrador Retriever Chris Hempel
NAJ-20-13 NQ Bella Australian Cattle Dog Catie Williams
Novice A - JWW
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NAJ-24-01 QUALIFY 100 32.81 2 Keiko German Shepherd Dog Chantal Thomson
NAJ-24-02 QUALIFY 100 28.41 1 Kintla Bernese Mountain Dog Katie Tolve
NAJ-24-03 Absent Blue English Setter Toni Lawson
NAJ-24-04 QUALIFY 97 38.19 4 Tahoe Golden Retriever Lee Wyker
NAJ-24-06 QUALIFY 98 37.31 3 Bogey Rottweiler Tammy Langer
NAJ-24-07 NQ Cooper Golden Retriever Jill Heenan
NAJ-24-08 NQ Hawkeye Golden Retriever Nancy Damarodas
NAJ-24-09 QUALIFY 88 42.56 Baker Briard Janice Joseph
NAJ-24-11 NQ Molly Old English Sheepdog William Chow
NAJ-24-12 QUALIFY 85 45.62 D.J. Australian Shepherd Beth Pina
Novice B - JWW
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBJ-8-01 QUALIFY 95 47.00 1 Will Papillon Anne Etherton
NBJ-8-02 NQ Gimme Pomeranian Alice Lessard
Novice B - JWW
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBJ-16-01 Absent Zeus Shetland Sheepdog Kera Holm
NBJ-16-02 Absent Gyorgy Puli Cathy Pronzini
Move Ups:
NAJ-16-01 QUALIFY 95 32.35 1 Wally Shetland Sheepdog Barbara Miess
Novice B - JWW
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBJ-20-01 QUALIFY 100 28.65 2 Kit Golden Retriever Dee Dee Anderson
NBJ-20-02 QUALIFY 100 34.03 4 Pip Chesapeake Bay Retriever Helen Banks
NBJ-20-03 QUALIFY 100 30.62 3 Squeeze Australian Shepherd Gail Frazier
NBJ-20-04 QUALIFY 100 18.87 1 Kate Border Collie Brittney Holtorf
NBJ-20-05 NQ Jiffy Labrador Retriever Luane Vidak
NBJ-20-06 NQ Gimmy Labrador Retriever Marianne Foote
Novice B - JWW
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
NBJ-24-03 QUALIFY 90 45.12 2 Tom Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jim Banks
NBJ-24-04 NQ Keeffer Briard Suzette Weinberger
NBJ-24-05 NQ Lucy Borzoi Christa Cordtz
NBJ-24-06 QUALIFY 100 27.65 1 Olav Bearded Collie Anne Ellefsen
NBJ-24-07 NQ Mighty Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
NBJ-24-08 NQ Rowdy Golden Retriever Kathleen Moore
Open - JWW
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OJ-8-01 NQ Becca Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Lindsay Stark
Open - JWW
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OJ-12-01 NQ Olivia Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Mary Lou Janssen
OJ-12-02 NQ Morgan Cocker Spaniel Linda Wargo
OJ-12-03 Absent Tucker Papillon Lauren Leach
OJ-12-04 NQ Sammy Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Linda Wargo
Move Ups:
NAJ-12-01 QUALIFY 93 50.12 1 Morgan Shetland Sheepdog Carolyn Meyer
Open - JWW
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OJ-16-01 QUALIFY 86 52.50 3 Shelby Shetland Sheepdog Glenda Nirschl-Timmerman
OJ-16-02 QUALIFY 88 51.34 2 Kelsie Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Eleanor Wong
OJ-16-03 QUALIFY 100 41.91 1 Nate Shetland Sheepdog Beth Madsen
OJ-16-04 NQ Dylan Shetland Sheepdog Nancy Rynewicz
OJ-16-05 NQ Lulu Puli Cathy Pronzini
Open - JWW
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OJ-20-01 QUALIFY 94 46.56 Frankie Labrador Retriever Marianne Foote
OJ-20-02 QUALIFY 89 46.22 Zippy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sylvia Holderman
OJ-20-03 QUALIFY 100 35.72 1 Oreo Border Collie Janet Massolo
OJ-20-05 NQ Tinkerbell Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
OJ-20-06 QUALIFY 90 48.82 Toby Labrador Retriever Tracey Mays
OJ-20-07 QUALIFY 98 44.43 2 Holly Golden Retriever Ann Brown
OJ-20-08 NQ Trevor Shetland Sheepdog Laurie OBrien
OJ-20-09 QUALIFY 95 33.66 3 Keeper Border Collie Pam Strametz
OJ-20-10 QUALIFY 87 47.00 Noah Australian Shepherd Dee Hutton
OJ-20-11 QUALIFY 95 38.00 4 Rose Brittany Sandy Spinale
Open - JWW
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
OJ-24-01 NQ Thumper Golden Retriever Wendy Johnston
OJ-24-02 NQ Mink Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sylvia Holderman
OJ-24-04 Absent Maddy Bernese Mountain Dog Peggy Ford-Smith
OJ-24-06 Absent Jaff Border Collie Renee Newcomb
OJ-24-07 QUALIFY 95 34.90 1 Rocky Boxer Kay Coggins
Excellent A - JWW
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAJ-12-01 NQ Teddy Schipperke Gayle Kalman
Excellent A - JWW
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAJ-16-01 NQ Vinnie Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Bob Nerrie
EAJ-16-02 NQ Kelsey Shetland Sheepdog Christine Gorman
EAJ-16-03 NQ Ace Shetland Sheepdog Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
EAJ-16-04 NQ Hanna Shetland Sheepdog Kera Holm
EAJ-16-05 NQ Rudy Shetland Sheepdog Trudy Kerr
Excellent A - JWW
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAJ-20-01 QUALIFY 100 33.43 1 Caper Bearded Collie Jack Buhite
EAJ-20-02 NQ Kong Chinese Shar-pei Marla Gularte
EAJ-20-03 NQ Summer English Springer Spaniel Karin Whitty
Excellent A - JWW
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EAJ-24-01 NQ Maia Belgian Tervuren Derede Arthur
EAJ-24-02 NQ Gustav German Shepherd Dog Roberta Troxell
EAJ-24-03 Absent Chance Golden Retriever Dee Dee Anderson
EAJ-24-04 NQ Roca Australian Shepherd Frank Butera
Move Ups:
OJ-24-03 NQ Girl Rottweiler Roberta Troxell
Excellent B - JWW
8 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBJ-8-01 NQ Kismet Silky Terrier Gayl Dalman
Excellent B - JWW
12 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBJ-12-01 QUALIFY 100 37.16 1 Trump Jack Russell Terrier Rachel Sanders
EBJ-12-02 NQ Logan Shetland Sheepdog Christine Hastings-Baugh
EBJ-12-03 QUALIFY 100 40.65 3 Flint Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Gail Mahood
EBJ-12-04 QUALIFY 100 40.15 2 Chance Boston Terrier Ann Croft
EBJ-12-05 NQ Reno Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Deborah Ogg
Excellent B - JWW
16 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBJ-16-01 NQ Csoda Puli Cathy Pronzini
EBJ-16-02 NQ Robbie Shetland Sheepdog David Robson
EBJ-16-03 NQ Jack Shetland Sheepdog Christine Gorman
EBJ-16-04 NQ Merchant Shetland Sheepdog Marcy Mantell
EBJ-16-05 Absent DD English Cocker Spaniel Betty Sidlinger
EBJ-16-06 NQ Kiro Puli Jim Moen
EBJ-16-07 NQ Jasmine Shetland Sheepdog Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
EBJ-16-08 QUALIFY 100 40.37 2 Taarna Shetland Sheepdog Ruth Iverson
EBJ-16-09 QUALIFY 100 39.47 1 Blaze Shetland Sheepdog Cindy Glantz
Excellent B - JWW
20 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBJ-20-01 Absent Storm Golden Retriever Susan Bates
EBJ-20-02 NQ Skye Bearded Collie Jack Buhite
EBJ-20-03 NQ Cooper Golden Retriever Jennifer Keyworth
Excellent B - JWW
24 Inch Jump Height
Armband Qualified Score Time Placement Call Name Breed Handler
EBJ-24-01 Absent Riot Border Collie Nancy Gyes
EBJ-24-02 NQ Cody Borzoi Suzanne Deghi
EBJ-24-03 QUALIFY 100 34.59 2 Whist Border Collie Rachel Sanders
EBJ-24-04 Absent Wicked Border Collie Nancy Gyes
EBJ-24-05 NQ Caper Border Collie Ann Croft
EBJ-24-06 Absent Boz Border Collie Renee Newcomb
EBJ-24-07 NQ Bo Labrador Retriever Tracey Mays
EBJ-24-08 QUALIFY 100 32.16 1 Blast Border Collie Brittney Holtorf
EBJ-24-09 NQ Sasha Belgian Sheepdog Glenn Elvenholl
EBJ-24-11 Absent Scud Border Collie Nancy Gyes

This report was created using Crystal Reports© a trademark of Seagate Software Information Management Group, Inc